Live
Manchester United
0 - 0
CLUB FRIENDLY
Play
Glasgow Rangers
Live
Orebro SK
0 - 0
SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
Play
Orgryte IS
Live
England U19 (W)
0 - 0
UEFA WOMEN U19 CHAMPIONSHIP (IN LITHUANIA)
Play
France U19 (W)
Live
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 1
POLAND 1ST DIVISION
Play
Chrobry Glogow
Live
Bohemians Prague 1905
0 - 0
CZECH REPUBLIC 1ST DIVISION
Play
Banik Ostrava
Live
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0 - 0
CZECH REPUBLIC 1ST DIVISION
Play
Sigma Olomouc
Live
Stade Brest 29
0 - 0
CLUB FRIENDLY
Play
FC Lorient
Live
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0 - 1
CLUB FRIENDLY
Play
Caykur Rizespor
Live
Tallinna FC Flora U21
1 - 0
ESTONIA ESILIIGA
Play
JK Tabasalu
Live
PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara
0 - 3
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
Play
FK Zenit Saint Petersburg
Live
Talaea El Gaish
0 - 0
EGYPT PREMIER LEAGUE
Play
Pharco FC
Live
Egersunds IK
0 - 2
NORWAY 1ST DIVISION
Play
Bryne FK
Live
HK Kopavogur
1 - 1
ICELAND PREMIER LEAGUE
Play
IF Vestri
Live
Queens Park Rangers
0 - 1
CLUB FRIENDLY
Play
Tottenham Hotspur
Live
AC Oulu
0 - 0
FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
Play
Ekenas Idrottsforening
Live
HJK Helsinki
2 - 0
FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
Play
FC Haka Valkeakoski
Live
FC Spartak Trnava
0 - 2
CLUB FRIENDLY
Play
Aston Villa
Live
TSV Hartberg
0 - 2
CLUB FRIENDLY
Play
FC Rukh Lviv
Live
Back
Replay
Back
Cruz Azul
21-07-2024 11:05:00
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
Deportivo Toluca
Santos Laguna
21-07-2024 09:00:00
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
Tigres UANL
CF Monterrey
21-07-2024 09:00:00
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
Queretaro
SE Palmeiras SP
21-07-2024 08:00:00
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
Cruzeiro EC MG
Racing Club
21-07-2024 04:00:00
ARGENTINA LIGA PROFESIONAL
CD Godoy Cruz
America Mineiro
21-07-2024 04:00:00
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
Amazonas FC AM
CR Brasil AL
21-07-2024 04:00:00
Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
Ituano FC SP
Flamengo RJ
21-07-2024 03:00:00
Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
Criciuma EC SC
FC Winterthur
21-07-2024 02:30:00
SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE
FC St. Gallen 1879
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
21-07-2024 02:30:00
Romania Liga I
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Nacional Montevideo
21-07-2024 02:30:00
Uruguay Primera Division
Miramar Misiones
Molde FK
21-07-2024 02:15:00
NORWAY ELITESERIEN
KFUM Oslo
Legia Warszawa
21-07-2024 02:15:00
POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
Zaglebie Lubin
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
21-07-2024 02:15:00
BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
PFC Levski Sofia
San Lorenzo
21-07-2024 02:00:00
ARGENTINA LIGA PROFESIONAL
CA Huracan
Club Brugge
21-07-2024 02:00:00
Belgium Super Cup
Union Saint-Gilloise
Crvena Zvezda
21-07-2024 02:00:00
SERBIA SUPER LEAGUE
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Cukaricki
21-07-2024 02:00:00
SERBIA SUPER LEAGUE
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Mladost Lucani
21-07-2024 02:00:00
SERBIA SUPER LEAGUE
OFK Belgrade
Ceramica Cleopatra
21-07-2024 02:00:00
EGYPT PREMIER LEAGUE
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
National Bank of Egypt SC
21-07-2024 02:00:00
EGYPT PREMIER LEAGUE
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
FK Rostov
21-07-2024 01:00:00
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
CSKA Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
21-07-2024 01:00:00
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
FC Fakel Voronezh
Dundee United
21-07-2024 00:15:00
Scotland League Cup
Ayr United
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
21-07-2024 00:00:00
BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
FC Arda Kardzhali
Yverdon-Sport
21-07-2024 00:00:00
SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE
FC Zurich
Lugano
21-07-2024 00:00:00
SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE
Grasshopper Club Zurich
CS Universitatea Craiova
21-07-2024 00:00:00
Romania Liga I
UTA Arad
SK Rapid Wien
20-07-2024 23:30:00
CLUB FRIENDLY
AC Milan
Pogon Szczecin
20-07-2024 23:30:00
POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
Korona Kielce
Racing Club Montevideo
20-07-2024 23:30:00
Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo Wanderers
Manchester United
20-07-2024 23:14:00
CLUB FRIENDLY
Glasgow Rangers
Orebro SK
20-07-2024 23:00:00
SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
Orgryte IS
England U19 (W)
20-07-2024 23:00:00
UEFA WOMEN U19 CHAMPIONSHIP (IN LITHUANIA)
France U19 (W)
Pogon Siedlce
20-07-2024 23:00:00
POLAND 1ST DIVISION
Chrobry Glogow
Bohemians Prague 1905
20-07-2024 23:00:00
CZECH REPUBLIC 1ST DIVISION
Banik Ostrava
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
20-07-2024 23:00:00
CZECH REPUBLIC 1ST DIVISION
Sigma Olomouc
Stade Brest 29
20-07-2024 23:00:00
CLUB FRIENDLY
FC Lorient
SK Austria Klagenfurt
20-07-2024 23:00:00
CLUB FRIENDLY
Caykur Rizespor
Tallinna FC Flora U21
20-07-2024 23:00:00
ESTONIA ESILIIGA
JK Tabasalu
PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara
20-07-2024 22:30:00
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
FK Zenit Saint Petersburg
Talaea El Gaish
20-07-2024 22:30:00
EGYPT PREMIER LEAGUE
Pharco FC
Egersunds IK
20-07-2024 22:00:00
NORWAY 1ST DIVISION
Bryne FK
HK Kopavogur
20-07-2024 22:00:00
ICELAND PREMIER LEAGUE
IF Vestri
Queens Park Rangers
20-07-2024 22:00:00
CLUB FRIENDLY
Tottenham Hotspur
AC Oulu
20-07-2024 22:00:00
FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
Ekenas Idrottsforening
HJK Helsinki
20-07-2024 22:00:00
FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
FC Haka Valkeakoski
FC Spartak Trnava
20-07-2024 22:00:00
CLUB FRIENDLY
Aston Villa
TSV Hartberg
20-07-2024 22:00:00
CLUB FRIENDLY
FC Rukh Lviv